- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$65,000
$75,000
13.3%215 Green ST, Michigan City, IN 46360
Listed by Blackrock Real Estate Services
$525,000
$525,000
609 N Hamlin AVE, Park Ridge, IL 60068
Listed by Laura Renaldo of Look With Laura

$387,000
$395,000
2.0%15405 S Joliet RD, Plainfield, IL 60544
Listed by Patricia Marchert of Keller Williams Infinity

$375,000
$399,999
6.2%2418 W Bloomingdale AVE #C2, Chicago, IL 60647
Listed by Tatiana Perry of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

$1,140,000
$1,130,000
0.9%2862 N Paulina ST, Chicago, IL 60657
Listed by Laura Renaldo of TRD Property Group

$285,000
$290,000
1.7%2657 W Cortez ST #2, Chicago, IL 60622
Listed by Laura Renaldo of TRD Property Group

$487,339
$465,000
4.8%839 N Marshfield AVE #1W, Chicago, IL 60622
Listed by Laura Renaldo of TRD Property Group

$317,500
$299,000
6.2%3557 N Hamilton AVE #1, Chicago, IL 60618
Listed by Ramsey Al-Abed of Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

$340,000
$349,999
2.9%1104 W Leland AVE #1A, Chicago, IL 60640
Listed by Laura Renaldo of TRD Property Group

$490,000
$475,000
3.2%2806 W Chicago AVE #4, Chicago, IL 60622
Listed by Laura Renaldo of TRD Property Group

$375,000
$377,000
0.5%1412 Hampton LN, Schaumburg, IL 60193
Listed by Jack Sanderson of Baird & Warner

$496,000
$495,000
0.2%1760 W WRIGHTWOOD AVE #300, Chicago, IL 60614
Listed by Santiago Valdez of Compass

$620,000
$649,000
4.5%734 N Willard CT, Chicago, IL 60622
Listed by Jamie Connor of Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

$470,000
$475,000
1.1%742 N Western AVE #1S, Chicago, IL 60612
Listed by Alexander Cohen of Compass

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417